Course Fullwidth

Placeholder
Beginner

Beginner 1 (A)

Teacher: Ilhaam
Location: online
Day of the week: Monday
Scheduled time: 18:00 - 19:30
Dates running: 23rd May - 8th August 2022
Units: 12x90min
£249.99
Placeholder
Beginner

Beginner 2

Teacher: Marion
Location: online
Day of the week: Monday
Scheduled time: 18:00 - 19:30
Dates running: 23rd May - 11th August 2022
Units: 12x90min
£249.99
Placeholder
Beginner

Elementary 1 (Manchester)

Teacher: Judith
Location: Methodist Central Hall, Oldham Street, Manchester, M1 1JQ
Day of the week: Thursday
Scheduled time: 18:00 - 20:00
Dates running: 28th April - 14th July 2022 (no class 2nd June)
Units: 11x120min
£369.99
Placeholder
Beginner

Elementary 2 (A)

Teacher: Carlotta
Location: online
Day of the week: Wednesday
Scheduled time: 18:00 - 19:30
Dates running: 11th May - 17th August
Units: 15x90min
£289.99
Placeholder
Beginner

Elementary 2 (B)

Teacher: Sabrina
Location: online
Day of the week: Tuesday
Scheduled time: 19:30 - 21:00
Dates running: 10th May - 16th August 2022
Units: 15x90min
£289.99
Placeholder
Intermediate

Upper Elementary 2

Teacher: Dominique
Location: online
Day of the week: Wednesday
Scheduled time: 18:00 - 19:30
Dates running: 11th May - 17th August 2022
Units: 15x90min
£289.99
Placeholder
Intermediate

Lower Intermediate 1

Teacher: Dominique
Location: online
Day of the week: Tuesday
Scheduled time: 18:00 - 19:30
Dates running: 10th May - 16th August 2022
Units: 15x90min
£289.99
Placeholder
Intermediate

Lower Intermediate 2

Teacher: Carlotta
Location: online
Day of the week: Wednesday
Scheduled time: 19:30 - 21:00
Dates running: 11th May - 17th August 2022
Units: 15x90min
£289.99
Placeholder
Expert

Proficiency 1 (A) – B2.1 Level

Teacher: Vera
Location: online
Day of the week: Thursday
Scheduled time: 19:30 - 21:00
Dates running: 5th May - 18th August 2022 (no class 2nd June)
Units: 15x90min
£289.99 Fully booked
Placeholder
Intermediate

Intermediate 2

Teacher: Dominique
Location: online
Day of the week: Wednesday
Scheduled time: 19:30 - 21:00
Dates running: 11th May - 17th August 2022
Units: 15x90min
£289.99
  • 1
  • 2
en English
X